AEthelmearc Laurel Locator Version 09/01/06

Region 1

 

Barony of Blackstone Mountain

 

Shire of Misty Highlands

Chrestienne de Waterden

Jehan de la Marche

Valgardr Gunnarson

Shire of Port Oasis

 

Shire of Sylvan Glen

Fideleco de Rocheforte

Lia da Padova

Region 2

 

Barony Marche of the Debatable Lands

Achren

Aengus MacBain

Alaric Mac Connal

Alastair Scott MacCrummin

Aleea Bagah

Arianna of Wynthrope

Ashraf Qaraci

Caitlyn fitz Robert

Christofano Vecchione

Constance Grey

Dani of the Seven Wells

Duncan Blackwater

Elsbeth Anne Roth

Emrys Eustace, hight Broom

Esperanza Halevi

John the Artificer

Kris Gilibari

(Will) Langdon

Lyev Davidovich

Michael Alewright

She’erah bat Sholomo al-Mu’allima

Ts’vee’a bas Tseepora Levi

Zanetto da Como

College of Cour d’Or

 

Canton of Steltonwald

Aidan ni Leir

Cassadoria Finnialla

Incipient Shire of Gryffon’s Keep

Talisidhe of the Greenwood

Shire of Hunter’s Home

 

Shire of King’s Crossing

Creador TwineDragon

Incipient Shire of Riversedge

 

Shire of Stormsport

Alexander Caithnes of Wik

Berengaria de Hainault

Shire of Sunderoak

Karl von Elfstein der Schmuckmaker

Roen Dentelliere de la Voile Rouge

Yvianne de Castel d’Avignon

Region 3

 

Shire of Abhainn Ciach Ghlais

Alicia Langland

Gille MacDhnouill

Thorstein Christiansen Ronnori

Barony of Endless Hills

 

Canton of Riverouge

Aoife Finn of Ynos Mon

Shire of Hornwood

 

Shire of NIthgaard

Phiala O’Ceallaigh

Barony of St. Swithin’s Bog

Charmaine of Falkensee

Quinn Kerr

Incipient Canton of Westland Moor

 

Region 4

 

Shire of Hartstone

 

Shire of Heronter

Anna Blackstone

Charles Le Serene

Dorinda Courtenay

Incipient Shire of Blackwater

 

Barony of the Rhydderich Hael

Elisabeth Johanna von der Flossenburg

Francesca Giovanna della Rovere

Geirny Thorgrimsdottir

Morien ap Rhys

Canton of Beau Fleuve

Cori Gorah

Canton of Winter’s Edge

Glynis Ciara of Trawsfynydd

Barony of Thescorre

Alison of the Many Isles

Honnoria of Thescorre

Katja Davidova Orlova Kharina

Sadira bint Wassouf

Region 5

 

Shire of Coppertree

Daniel del Cavallo

Ian Muir (Keyard)

Isabeau de l’Isle

Kenhelm the Deceptive

Mathilde des Pyrenees

Morgan Silverlocke

Incipient Shire of Courtlandtslot

 

Barony of Delftwood

Rian Gortyroyan

Sibyl Cairnfalcon

Canton of Angel’s Keep

 

Dominion of Myrkfaelinn

Bedwyr Danwyn

Catalina Alvarez

Elianora Mathewes

Rhiannon y Bwa

Shire of Sterlynge Vale

Erwilliam MacFergus

Simon de Okewode

Incipient Stronghold of Wynterset

 

 

 

Greater AEthelmearc

 

 

Brendan Brisbane

Filipia Capriotti

Maria Agrissa Sgourina