POOL B 2015

 

Team Barnyard Squad: 30
     
Bill Schoeller (BS)
KLI Ron Brimeyer (captainron) ATC
Bill Schoeller (BS) KLI Gregg Diekhaus (Gregg) ISC
Bill Schoeller (BS) KLI Dan Bennett (V_Raptor) ISC
John Rigley (CrashandBurn) FED-G Ken Lin (Old_School) HYD
John Rigley (CrashandBurn) FED-G Brendan Lally (TartanArmy) ORI (1g111, HgH1b)
John Rigley (CrashandBurn) FED-G Lynn Hunsaker (MaxSpeed) TKR
William Wilson (sheap) VUD Seth Shimansky (Kingzilla) RFH
William Wilson (sheap) VUD Brian Evans (Romwe) KLI
William Wilson (sheap) VUD Greg Flusche (Vandor) ISC

Team The Abusement Park: 26
     
Seth Shimansky (Kingzilla)
RFH Ken Lin (Old_School) HYD
Seth Shimansky (Kingzilla) RFH Brian Evans (Romwe) KLI
Seth Shimansky (Kingzilla) RFH William Wilson (sheap) VUD
Brendan Lally (TartanArmy)
ORI (1g111, HgH1b) Ron Brimeyer (captainron) ATC
Brendan Lally (TartanArmy) ORI (1g111, HgH1b) John Rigley (CrashandBurn) FED-G
Brendan Lally (TartanArmy) ORI (1g111, HgH1b) Greg Flusche (Vandor) ISC
Dan Bennett (V_Raptor)
ISC Bill Schoeller (BS) KLI
Dan Bennett (V_Raptor) ISC Gregg Diekhaus (Gregg) ISC
Dan Bennett (V_Raptor) ISC Lynn Hunsaker (MaxSpeed) TKR

Team Dothraki Horde:26
     
Ken Lin (Old_School)
HYD Seth Shimansky (Kingzilla) RFH
Ken Lin (Old_School) HYD John Rigley (CrashandBurn) FED-G
Ken Lin (Old_School) HYD Lynn Hunsaker (MaxSpeed) TKR
Gregg Diekhaus (Gregg)
ISC Bill Schoeller (BS) KLI
Gregg Diekhaus (Gregg) ISC Brian Evans (Romwe) KLI
Gregg Diekhaus (Gregg) ISC Dan Bennett (V_Raptor) ISC
Greg Flusche (Vandor)
ISC Ron Brimeyer (captainron) ATC
Greg Flusche (Vandor) ISC Brendan Lally (TartanArmy) ORI (1g111, HgH1b)
Greg Flusche (Vandor) ISC William Wilson (sheap) VUD

Team Phaser Proof Jocks:26
     
Ron Brimeyer (captainron)
ATC Bill Schoeller (BS) KLI
Ron Brimeyer (captainron) ATC Brendan Lally (TartanArmy) ORI (1g111, HgH1b)
Ron Brimeyer (captainron) ATC Greg Flusche (Vandor) ISC
Brian Evans (Romwe)
KLI Seth Shimansky (Kingzilla) RFH
Brian Evans (Romwe) KLI Gregg Diekhaus (Gregg) ISC
Brian Evans (Romwe) KLI William Wilson (sheap) VUD
Lynn Hunsaker (MaxSpeed)
TKR Ken Lin (Old_School) HYD
Lynn Hunsaker (MaxSpeed) TKR John Rigley (CrashandBurn) FED-G
Lynn Hunsaker (MaxSpeed) TKR Dan Bennett (V_Raptor) ISC

 

back